Date Registered:
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Liquid Light
Real Name:Amber
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited:Tue, 06 November 2007 22:43
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Gender:Female
Location:Florida
Occupation:Engineering
Interests:vary
Biography:I am just another Tuck fan... I was introduced to it by another fan who excitedly who kept annoying me by saying things like "I found a real live Tuck." I finally got her to explain what they heck that meant ( she introduced me to the the stories). Ellen writes some good stuff!
Date Of Birth: , 1972
Show all messages by Liquid Light

Current Time: Tue Oct 16 20:52:24 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00817 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software