Date Registered:
Message Count:3 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Julie
Real Name:Julian Liss
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Sat, 05 March 2005 18:12
What is Tuck?
Last Visited:Sun, 06 March 2005 12:04
E-mail:Juliesplacetgirl@yahoo.com
Location:Michigan
Occupation:qc tech
Interests:comic books/ CD/TV/TS
Date Of Birth:June 01, 1953
Show all messages by Julie

Current Time: Tue Dec 11 14:52:10 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00942 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software