Date Registered:
Message Count:74 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Janet
Real Name:Janet Louise
Status: Member
Last Message:Wed, 16 February 2005 09:31
Re: From The Guestbook
Last Visited:Sun, 03 April 2005 23:03
E-mail:janetl@kokorostudios.com
Location:Valley of the Sun
Occupation:Sales / Marketing
Interests:anime - photography
Date Of Birth:December 18, 1948
MSN Messenger:tankenka@kokorostudios.com
Show all messages by Janet

Current Time: Wed Sep 26 01:23:41 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00941 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software