Date Registered:
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FrankliT74
Real Name:Franklin
Last Visited:Sat, 12 July 2014 00:54
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Homepage:http://www.fishing-reelz.com
Gender:Female
Location:Surrey
Occupation:study Environmental Management
Biography:My name's Lukas McCombie but everybody calls me Lukas. I'm from Canada. I'm studying at the university (final year) and I play the Trumpet for 10 years. Usually I choose music from the famous films ;). I have two sister. I like Stamp collecting, watching TV (The Big Bang Theory) and Roller skating.
Date Of Birth: , 1226
Show all messages by FrankliT74

Current Time: Wed Jul 17 17:56:55 EDT 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00927 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software