Date Registered:
Message Count:20 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by brudin
Real Name:JoŽl B‚tis
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Mon, 08 August 2005 07:22
Re: Tuck #111
Last Visited:Tue, 08 November 2005 08:07
E-mail:krymlin@club-internet.fr
Gender:Male
Location:france, region parisienne(near paris)
Biography:i like books, computers and play dwarf in rpg
Date Of Birth:October 09, 1962
Show all messages by brudin

Current Time: Wed Sep 19 23:26:35 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00956 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software