Date Registered:
Message Count:5 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by warui neko
Real Name:m mathews
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Thu, 02 September 2004 05:14
Re: Any unix/linux geeks in here?
Last Visited:Thu, 16 December 2004 14:15
E-mail:sith_lord@visi.net
Homepage:http://www.niffleheim.net
Location:traped in the web
Occupation:tech support/system admin
Interests:hmm lots
Date Of Birth:February 20, 1972
Show all messages by warui neko

Current Time: Wed Dec 12 12:09:12 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00709 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software