Date Registered:
Message Count:7 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by LisaElizabeth
Real Name:Lisa Elizabeth Sikorski
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Mon, 24 July 2006 08:04
Re: Fanfic. Charlene's Story
Last Visited:Mon, 24 July 2006 08:07
E-mail:lisaelizabeths@hotmail.com
Homepage:http://www.geocities.com/lisaelizabeths/
Location:Southeastern Illinois
Occupation:Chiropractor
Interests:Cding (D'uh!), collector cars, jazz, blues
Biography:Married 29 years, 2 children, both grown, wife is supportive of my dressing.
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1953
Show all messages by LisaElizabeth

Current Time: Tue Dec 18 15:02:22 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00890 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software