Date Registered:
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by B00Zy
Real Name:JRH
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Tue, 08 February 2005 02:03
Re: Tuck related programming
Last Visited:Tue, 17 May 2005 08:35
E-mail:boozy@boozy.info
Homepage:http://www.boozy.info
Gender:Male
Location:.nl
Occupation:IT
Date Of Birth:December 09, 1973
ICQ Message Form: 8137187
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Yahoo Messenger:boozydaboozer
Show all messages by B00Zy

Current Time: Mon Jun 18 21:42:41 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00962 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software