Date Registered:
Message Count:13 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sluggo
Real Name:Mike
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Mon, 21 August 2006 00:29
Re: Tuck 119
Last Visited:Mon, 22 September 2008 01:06
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Northern California
Occupation:Geek
Date Of Birth:September 17, 1974
Show all messages by sluggo

Current Time: Mon Jun 18 10:10:25 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00963 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software