Date Registered:
Message Count:18 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Erik
Real Name:Erik Von Halle
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Wed, 17 September 2008 18:00
Re: That pager
Last Visited:Wed, 27 January 2010 21:15
E-mail:erikvonhalle@yahoo.com
Gender:Male
Location:Golden, Colorado
Occupation:Electrical Engineer
Interests:Music
Biography:Unemployed Electrical Engineer experimenting with diet and exercise to overcome a cafeine problem.
Date Of Birth:March 16, 1957
Show all messages by Erik

Current Time: Fri Jun 22 21:30:15 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00957 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software