Date Registered:
Message Count:712 Messages(s) (0.13 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Erin Halfelven
Real Name:Administrator
Status: Senior Member
Administrator
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 03 December 2016 09:40
Re: Thanks
Last Visited:Sat, 03 December 2016 09:40
Polls:3
E-mail:joyce@qnez.com
Homepage:http://bigcloset.ateros.com
Gender:Female
Location:Surf City, USA
Occupation:Webslave
Interests:Writing, drawing and running websites
Date Of Birth:August 05, 1948
Show all messages by Erin Halfelven

Current Time: Sun Feb 19 23:08:54 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00647 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software