Date Registered:
Message Count:172 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by iWindoze
Real Name:Nameless Wonderer
Status: Senior Member
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 25 February 2017 13:52
Re: Did we miss the 20th anniversary of Tuck?
Last Visited:Sat, 25 February 2017 13:52
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Location:USA
Occupation:Technician
Interests:Computers, Anime, Tuck, Operating Systems, Tuck, Fanfiction, Emulation, and did I mention that I'm a fan of Ellen Hayes' Saga of Tuck? ;P
Date Of Birth:January , 1977
Show all messages by iWindoze

Current Time: Fri Sep 21 21:01:32 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00932 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software