Date Registered:
Message Count:31 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Schol-R-LEA
Real Name:Joseph Osako
Status: Member
Last Message:Sun, 14 December 2014 21:30
Joy Ladin discussing gender and transition on NPR
Last Visited:Sun, 19 February 2017 22:57
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Location:Alpharetta, GA
Occupation:computer programmer
Interests:Transgender, Transformation, webcomics, anime, computers
Date Of Birth:October 24, 1968
AIM Handle:ScholRLea2
Yahoo Messenger:ScholRLea2
MSN Messenger:scholr@hotmail.com
Show all messages by Schol-R-LEA

Current Time: Sun Feb 19 23:09:08 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00914 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software