Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Tinker
Real Name:Burt Kaufman
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Tue, 14 August 2007 21:45
Re: Has Ellen ever considered a dead-tree edition of Tuck?
Last Visited:Tue, 14 August 2007 22:08
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Location:Austin, TX
Occupation:SysAdmin/Software Tester
Date Of Birth:August 17, 1953
Show all messages by Tinker

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 02:21:56 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00957 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software