Date Registered:
Message Count:17 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Mia
Real Name:Michael Manos
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Tue, 19 February 2008 23:14
Re: Devastated...
Last Visited:Thu, 03 April 2008 22:09
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Gender:Female
Biography:Depressed. Came out to one good friend whom I trust, and so far there are no ropes around my neck.
Date Of Birth:August 17, 1989
Show all messages by Mia

Current Time: Wed Jun 20 08:30:30 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00936 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software