Date Registered:
Message Count:3 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Jamie85
Real Name:James
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Fri, 20 December 2013 22:24
Re: Senior Year 2
Last Visited:Tue, 22 April 2014 19:00
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Canada
Date Of Birth:April 19, 1985
Show all messages by Jamie85

Current Time: Mon May 21 20:51:27 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00982 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software