Date Registered:
Message Count:6 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Valicious
Real Name:Valerie
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Sat, 14 April 2012 09:22
Donating to Ellen
Last Visited:Mon, 16 April 2012 19:34
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Gender:Female
Occupation:Student
Date Of Birth:December 30, 1986
AIM Handle:varogath
MSN Messenger:rstrong@unm.edu
Show all messages by Valicious

Current Time: Sat Nov 17 21:55:28 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00928 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software