Date Registered:
Message Count:80 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Maynard
Real Name:John
Status: Member
Last Message:Tue, 04 September 2007 21:01
Re: Tuck 131 finally up.
Last Visited:Mon, 01 September 2008 21:41
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Gender:Male
Location:WI
Occupation:talker
Interests:reading
Biography:Native California, lived in the Bay Area. Now transplanted to Wisconsin. I like winter.
Date Of Birth:September , 1947
Show all messages by Maynard

Current Time: Fri Dec 14 01:57:36 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00956 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software