Date Registered:
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rstanton
Real Name:Randi
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited:Sun, 10 February 2013 23:06
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Gender:Female
Location:Peoria Ill.
Occupation:tubing machine operater
Interests:reading rpg games miniature table games
Date Of Birth:November 13, 1969
Yahoo Messenger:starfght13
Show all messages by rstanton

Current Time: Mon Aug 19 13:29:09 EDT 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00926 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software