Date Registered:
Message Count:9 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sonya
Real Name:Sonya Jane Fairchild
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Sun, 24 November 2002 02:32
Future Tuck - generally
Last Visited:Sun, 17 August 2003 09:31
E-mail:sonyafairchild@yahoo.com
Homepage:http://www.geocities.com/sonyafairchild
Gender:Female
Location:Brit in Switzerland
Occupation:IT (Mostly Mainframes)
Interests:Theatre, Wine, Bridge, Sailing, Ski-ing, Cricket, Oldies Music, Blues
Biography:All on my site !
Date Of Birth:October 10, 1958
Show all messages by Sonya

Current Time: Fri Dec 14 11:20:49 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00975 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software