Date Registered:
Message Count:20 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ray96
Real Name:Frank
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Sun, 03 October 2004 08:25
Re: A new romance?
Last Visited:Sun, 03 October 2004 08:28
E-mail:chalinheri@gmx.de
Gender:Male
Location:Germany
Occupation:Software Developer
Date Of Birth: , 1976
Show all messages by Ray96

Current Time: Thu Jun 21 16:22:24 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00952 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software