Date Registered:
Message Count:159 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Vicki
Real Name:Victoria Spears Lombas
Status: Senior Member
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 26 September 2005 22:19
Re: Tuck #111
Last Visited:Tue, 28 October 2008 03:49
E-mail:smartblonde01@sbcglobal.net
Homepage:http://www.geocities.com/victoriaks01
Gender:Female
Location:North Texas
Interests:art, drama, music, photography,cooking
Biography:I love art, drama, music, life & my spouse Brenda (I just recently got married)
Date Of Birth:June 25, 1966
ICQ Message Form: 279080
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Yahoo Messenger:victoriaks01
MSN Messenger:victoriak01
Show all messages by Vicki

Current Time: Mon Dec 10 19:43:17 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00888 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software