Date Registered:
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by greeneggs
Real Name:R. A. Craig
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Sun, 05 October 2014 15:12
Re: Seasons of Change - Season of Fear
Last Visited:Sat, 17 August 2019 19:45
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Minnesota
Occupation:pilot
Interests:lots
Biography:Retired US Army helo pilot.
Date Of Birth:June 14, 1956
Show all messages by greeneggs

Current Time: Sun Aug 18 10:03:26 EDT 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00860 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software