Date Registered:
Message Count:14 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Carla
Real Name:Carla Winters
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Tue, 10 April 2007 23:06
Belated Happy Birthday.
Last Visited:Tue, 19 May 2009 22:10
Location:Midwest USA
Occupation:Geek Mgr
Interests:Sci-Fi, Gardening
Biography:In RL I manage an office of Engineering building nifty communications devices. I have always enjoyed reading SciFi, adventures and "space opera" stories.
Date Of Birth:September 16, 1959
Show all messages by Carla

Current Time: Mon Mar 19 17:23:59 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00859 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software